Junior Cup - výsledky

Junior Cup - výsledky
Sobota 7.6.2014 / Saturday 7/6/2014
9:00 – 9:25  FK Senica – Sparta Praha             0:10
9:30 – 9:55  Bravo Ljubljana – Tatran Prešov          0:2
10:00 – 10:25  Baník Ostrava – Sigma Olomouc     0:5
10:30 – 10:55  Spartak Myjava – Trnje Zagreb         0:7
11:00 – 11:25  Sparta Praha – Bravo Ljubljana       10:0
11:30 – 11:55  Tatran Prešov – Baník Ostrava         1:3
12:00 – 12:25  Sigma Olomouc – Spartak Myjava   12:0
12:30 – 12:55  FK Senica – Trnje Zagreb             2:5  g: Režnák, Vašíček
13:00 – 14:00 prestávka (obed, súťaže) / 1:00 pm to 2:00 pm BreaK
14:00 – 14:25  Spartak Myjava – Tatran Prešov        0:4
14:30 – 14:55  Baník Ostrava – Sparta Praha           0:9
15:00 – 15:25  Bravo Ljubljana – FK Senica         1:4  g: Bayerová 3, Rýzek
15:30 – 15:55  Trnje Zagreb – Sigma Olomouc          1:4
16:00 – 16:25  Sparta Praha – Spartak Myjava         20:0
16:30 – 16:55  Bravo Ljubljana – Baník Ostrava         0:2
17:00 – 17:25  Tatran Prešov – Trnje Zagreb             4:3
17:30 – 17:55  FK Senica – Sigma Olomouc         1:7  g: Bayerová
 
nedeľa 8.6.2014 / Sunday 8/06/2014
8:00 – 8:25  Spartak Myjava – Bravo Ljubljana          1:2
8:30 – 8:55  Trnje Zagreb – Sparta Praha                 0:7
9:00 – 9:25  Sigma Olomouc – Tatran Prešov           7:0
9:30 – 9:55  Baník Ostrava – FK Senica                0:0
10:00 – 10:25  Sparta Praha – Sigma Olomouc        6:1
10:30 – 10:55  Bravo Ljubljana – Trnje Zagreb           0:4
11:00 – 11:25  Baník Ostrava – Spartak Myjava        5:0
11:30 – 11:55  FK Senica – Tatran Prešov            1:3   g: Bayerová
12:00 – 12:25  Sigma Olomouc – Bravo Ljubljana      9:0
12:30 – 12:55  Trnje Zagreb - Baník Ostrava              4:3
13:00 – 13:25  Tatran Prešov – Sparta Praha            0:5
13:30 – 13:55  FK Senica – Spartak Myjava         11:0  g: Bayerová 3, Manďák 2, Rýzek 2, Krchňavý, Hutta, Vašíček, Rehák
 
 
Celkové poradie U9
1. Sparta Praha          67:1     21 b
2. Sigma Olomouc      45:8    18 b
3. FC Tatran Prešov    14:19   12 b
4. NK Trnie Zagreb     26:20    12 b
5. Baník Ostrava         13:19    10 b
6. FK Senica               19:26     7 b 
7. Bravo Lubljana       3:32      3 b
8. Spartak Myjava       1:63      0 b